Bienvenido a Components-Shop.com
español

Seleccione el idioma

  1. English
  2. Deutsch
  3. Italia
  4. Slovenská
  5. Français
  6. Svenska
  7. čeština
  8. Dansk
  9. Magyarország
  10. Türk dili
  11. español
  12. Português
  13. 한국의
  14. Gaeilge
  15. Suomi
  16. Slovenija
  17. Nederland
  18. Hrvatska
  19. Български език
  20. românesc
  21. ภาษาไทย
  22. Kongeriket
  23. tiếng Việt
Cancelar
RFQs / Order
Part No. Manufacturer Qty  
Casa > Productos > Conjuntos de cables > Cables enchufables

Cables enchufables2487 Productos Encontrados

<123456789101112131415>
ICD040GVP163D-05

Amphenol FCI

ICD040GVP163D-05
Descripción:QSFP+AOC+QSFP QDUAL 5M
Amphenol FCI
Amphenol FCI- Amphenol Corporation acquired FCI Asia Pte Ltd on 8 Jan 2016, further strengthening FCI as an international connector and cable assembly solutions manufacturer of Backplane Connectors, Power Solutions, Board/Wire to Board Connectors, Input/Output Connectors, Optical Interconnect, Cable Assemblies and Flex Connectors. At Amphenol FCI (AFCI), they design and manufacture a wide array of hi-tech connector solutions for various market applications, including data/tele-communications, data storage and servers, consumer electronics, medical, industrial & instrumentation, automotive motorized vehicles as well as renewable energy. Their global footprint comprises of R&D, manufacturing and sales operations. They are well renowned and respected for their technological leadership, as well as innovative connector and cable assembly solutions. Related product brands include: Amphenol, Amphenol Advanced Sensors (formerly GE Sensing), Amphenol Aerospace Operations, Amphenol Commercial Products, Amphenol Industrial, Amphenol Pcd, Amphenol RF, Amphenol Sine Systems, Amphenol SV Microwave.
$70.339/pcsInvestigación
10112041-5050LF Image
$62.774/pcsInvestigación
$8.916/pcsInvestigación
$0.374/pcsInvestigación
  • Parte#:5602-44-0142A-400
  • Fabricantes:3M
  • Descripción:SATA 3.0 ST-ST LATCH 30AWG 0.40M
  • En stock:37461
$0.704/pcsInvestigación
$35.487/pcsInvestigación
$16.263/pcsInvestigación
2142969-4 Image
$15.511/pcsInvestigación
$241.373/pcsInvestigación
$36.12/pcsInvestigación
  • Parte#:0745472043
  • Fabricantes:Molex, LLC
  • Descripción:X4 SAS - 4X LNLNK JACKSCW CABLE
  • En stock:4200
  • Parte#:0747522401
  • Fabricantes:Molex, LLC
  • Descripción:SFP+ PASSIVE 4M 28 AWG GENERIC C
  • En stock:1815
$12.54/pcsInvestigación
0747521701 Image
$19.624/pcsInvestigación
$53.867/pcsInvestigación
$0.163/pcsInvestigación
$101.634/pcsInvestigación
1110251200 Image
$61.362/pcsInvestigación
10084749-P010006LF Image
$26.513/pcsInvestigación
FCBN425QB1C05 Image
$568.989/pcsInvestigación
6A11-A0141-030.0-0 Image
  • Parte#:6A11-A0141-030.0-0
  • Fabricantes:3M
  • Descripción:AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH LSZH OM2+ 30M
  • En stock:4610
$174.054/pcsInvestigación
10117771-3010LF Image
$21.263/pcsInvestigación
$125.154/pcsInvestigación
  • Parte#:1003451301
  • Fabricantes:Molex, LLC
  • Descripción:ZQSFP TO 4ZSFP 25G CBL ASSY 3M 3
  • En stock:604
$37.505/pcsInvestigación
P941-19I Image
AK-SATA-030 Image
$0.494/pcsInvestigación
6A22-A0441-014.0-0 Image
  • Parte#:6A22-A0441-014.0-0
  • Fabricantes:3M
  • Descripción:QSFP-QSFP QDR 4CH LSZH OM2+ 14M
  • En stock:4710
$318.119/pcsInvestigación
$10.584/pcsInvestigación
FCBP110LD1L10 Image
6A24-B0421-013.0-0 Image
  • Parte#:6A24-B0421-013.0-0
  • Fabricantes:3M
  • Descripción:QSFP-CX4 DDR 4CH PLENUM OM2 13M
  • En stock:4014
$2.732/pcsInvestigación
$22.145/pcsInvestigación
$83.458/pcsInvestigación
$62.255/pcsInvestigación
0745470302 Image
  • Parte#:0745470302
  • Fabricantes:Molex, LLC
  • Descripción:CABLE MINI SAS EXT M-M 26POS 2M
  • En stock:1409
$16.238/pcsInvestigación
$42.42/pcsInvestigación
$57.969/pcsInvestigación
10093084-2030LF Image
$21.153/pcsInvestigación
$13.78/pcsInvestigación
$7.162/pcsInvestigación
$6.849/pcsInvestigación
  • Parte#:0745581001
  • Fabricantes:Molex, LLC
  • Descripción:X4 SAS TO INTRNL SFF-8484 KEY 2
  • En stock:3215
$24.771/pcsInvestigación
N282-03M-28-BK Image
$164.725/pcsInvestigación
FCBG110SD1C07 Image
$26.053/pcsInvestigación

Cables enchufables2487 Productos Encontrados

<123456789101112131415>